West Ferris Early Bird 2013
No. Date Time Divison Arena Visitor Score_V Home Score_H
1 10-25-13 12:45:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. WEST NIPISSING PEEWEE STING 0 WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS TRAPPERS 1
2 10-25-13 1:00:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA M.G. SAVIGNAC WOODWORK MINOR PEEWEE AAA TRAPPERS 2 WEST FERRIS MINOR SPORTS TRAPPERS 7
3 10-25-13 1:00:00 PM BANTAM C W.F. SOUTH MUSKOKA CALVACADE BEARS 9 NEW LISKEARD MILLER PAVING PUCKHOUNDS 1
4 10-25-13 1:30:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. ALMAGUIN ICE DEVILS 4 TEMISCAMING SHORES ROTARY 2
5 10-25-13 1:45:00 PM MINOR PEEWEE P.P.K. ORILLIA MINOR PEEWEE TERRIERS 6 WEST FERRIS MINOR PEEWEE TRAPPERS 0
6 10-25-13 2:00:00 PM MINOR BANTAM M.G. WHITBY WILDCATS 4 WEST FERRIS NORTH BAY CYCLE TRAPPERS 1
7 10-25-13 2:10:00 PM BANTAM C W.F. HUNTSVILLE OTTERS 5 DEEP RIVER KNIGHTS 3
8 10-25-13 2:30:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. KIRKLAND LAKE HOCKEY HERITAGE NORTH BLUE DEVILS 3 POWASSAN HAWKS 2
9 10-25-13 2:45:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. COCHRANE PEEWEE CUBS 6 NICKEL CITY PEEWEE HAWKS 1
10 10-25-13 3:15:00 PM BANTAM B M.G. WEST NIPISSING BANTAM STING 4 COCHRANE BANTAM BLUES 3
11 10-25-13 3:20:00 PM BANTAM C W.F. ORILLIA BANTAM TERRIERS 7 ARNPRIOR PACKERS 3
12 10-25-13 3:30:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.D. PARRY SOUND FOWLER CONSTRUCTION 2 IROQUOIS FALLS POWER PACK 3
13 10-25-13 3:45:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.K. LEITRIM HAWKS 1 EAST NIPISSING WRIGHTWAY VIPERS 10
14 10-25-13 4:30:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. PARRY SOUND RICHIE INSURANCE SHAMROCKS 3 WEST FERRIS PROMO SPORTS TRAPPERS 6
15 10-25-13 4:30:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. TIMMINS BMT INSURANCE  NORTH STARS 3 EAST NIPISSING BAY GLASS VIPERS 2
16 10-25-13 4:30:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. ELLIOT LAKE JR. BOBCATS 6 IROQUOIS FALLS AVALANCHE 0
17 10-25-13 4:45:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.K. KIRKLAND LAKE GM CITY BLUE DEVILS 1 KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS 4
18 10-25-13 5:40:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. EBERT WELDING PUCKHOUNDS 8 HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 0
19 10-25-13 5:45:00 PM MINOR PEEWEE P.P.D. GEORGINA BLAZE 2 OTTAWA STING MINOR PEEWEE 5
20 10-25-13 6:00:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS TRAPPERS 6 MUSKRAT PEEWEE VOYAGEURS 2
21 10-25-13 6:50:00 PM MINOR BANTAM W.F. STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS 2 OTTAWA STING MINOR BANTAM 9
22 10-25-13 6:45:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.D. TORONTO ACES 0 MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 3
23 10-25-13 7:00:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.K. WEST FERRIS MINOR SPORTS TRAPPERS 0 CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS 5
24 10-25-13 8:00:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. KAPUSKASING FILION BUS LINE ICE HAWKS 3 AJAX KNIGHTS 3
25 10-25-13 7:45:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. MUSKRAT BANTAM VOYAGEURS 4 PORCUPINE CUSTOM CONCRETE JR. GOLD KINGS 3
26 10-25-13 8:00:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.K. RENFREW BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 2 PARIS WOLFPACK 2
27 10-25-13 9:10:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. NICKEL CITY WARRIORS 2 KITCHENER JR. RANGERS 4
28 10-26-13 7:00:00 AM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. TEMISCAMING SHORES ROTARY 10 LEITRIM HAWKS 0
29 10-26-13 7:15:00 AM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. NICKEL CITY PEEWEE HAWKS 3 PARRY SOUND FOWLER CONSTRUCTION 2
30 10-26-13 7:00:00 AM BANTAM B M.G. KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS 3 ELLIOT LAKE JR. BOBCATS 3
31 10-26-13 7:00:00 AM BANTAM A W.F. PARRY SOUND RITCHIE INSURANCE SHAMROCKS 4 TIMMINS BMT INSURANCE NORTH STARS 1
32 10-26-13 8:00:00 AM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. EAST NIPISSING WRIGHTWAY VIPERS 1 KIRKLAND LAKE HOCKEY HERITAGE NORTH BLUE DEVILS 3
33 10-26-13 8:15:00 AM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. IROQUOIS FALLS POWER PACK 6 MUSKRAT PEEWEE VOYAGEURS 1
34 10-26-13 8:10:00 AM BANTAM B W.F. IROQUOIS FALL AVALANCHE 6 WEST NIPISSING BANTAM STING 4
35 10-26-13 8:10:00 AM BANTAM A M.G. HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 3 EAST NIPISSING BAT GLASS VIPERS 5
36 10-26-13 9:00:00 AM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.D. MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 3 SAVIGNAC WOODWORK MINOR PEEWEE AAA TRAPPERS 2
37 10-26-13 9:15:00 AM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.K. CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS 6 TORONTO ACES 2
38 10-26-13 9:20:00 AM BANTAM B W.F. PORCUPINE CUSTOM CONCRETE JR. GOLD KINGS 0 RENFREW TIMBERWOLVES 3
39 10-26-13 9:20:00 AM BANTAM C M.G. NEW LISKEARD MILLER PAVING PUCKHOUNDS 1 ORILLIA BANTAM TERRIERS 1
40 10-26-13 10:00:00 AM PEEWEE HABS P.P.D. WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS TRAPPERS 2 COCHRANE BANTAM BLUES 3
41 10-26-13 10:15:00 AM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.K. POWASSAN HAWKS 3 ALMAGUIN PEEWEE ICE DEVILS 3
42 10-26-13 10:30:00 AM BANTAM B M.G. KIRKLAND LAKE GM CITY BLUE DEVILS 0 MUSKRAT BANTAM VOYAGEURS 2
43 10-26-13 10:30:00 AM BANTAM A W.F. WEST FERRIS PROMO SPORTS TRAPPERS 1 AJAX KNIGHTS 2
44 10-26-13 11:00:00 AM MINOR PEEWEE P.P.D. OTTAWA STING MINOR PEEWEE 2 ORILLIA MINOR PEEWEE TERRIERS 1
45 10-26-13 11:15:00 AM MINOR PEEWEE P.P.K. WEST FERRIS MINOR PEEWEE TRAPPERS 4 GEORGINA BLAZE 1
46 10-26-13 11:40:00 AM BANTAM C W.F. DEEP RIVER KNIGHTS 2 SOUTH MUSKOKA CALVACADE BEARS 3
47 10-26-13 12:00:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. PARIS WOLFPACK 9 COCHRANE BANTAM BLUES 1
48 10-26-13 12:15:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.K. KITCHENER JR. RANGERS 3 KAPUSKASING FILION BUS LINE ICE HAWKS 0
48 10-26-13 12:50:00 PM MINOR BANTAM W.F. OTTAWA STING MINOR BANTAM 6 WEST FERRIS NORTH BAY CYCLE TRAPPERS 1
50 10-26-13 1:15:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.D. NICKEL CITY WARRIORS 1 EBERT WELDING PUCKHOUNDS 3
51 10-26-13 1:30:00 PM BANTAM C P.P.K. ARNPRIOR PACKERS 4 HUNTSVILLE OTTERS 9
52 10-26-13 1:30:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA STUR TORONTO ACES 0 WEST FERRIS MINOR SPORTS TRAPPERS 4
53 10-26-13 2:00:00 PM MINOR BANTAM W.F. STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS 3 WHITBY WILDCATS 3
54 10-26-13 2:30:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. KIRKLAND LAKE HOCKEY HERITAGE NORTH BLUE DEVILS 10 LEITRIM HAWKS 2
55 10-26-13 2:45:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. PARRY SOUND FOWLER CONSTRUCTION 7 WEST NIPISSING PEEWEE STING 4
56 10-26-13 2:30:00 PM BANTAM B STUR ELLIOT LAKE JR BOBCATS 2 WEST NIPISSING BANTAM STING 0
57 10-26-13 3:10:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS 1 PORCUPINE CUSTOM CONCRETE JR. GOLD KINGS 2
58 10-26-13 3:30:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. TEMISCAMING SHORES ROTARY 2 POWASSAN HAWKS 3
59 10-26-13 3:45:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.K. NICKEL CITY PEEWEE HAWKS 4 MUSKRAT PEEWEE VOYAGEURS 1
60 10-26-13 3:45:00 PM BANTAM A STUR EAST NIPISSING BAY GLASS VIPERS 4 PARRY SOUND RITCHIE INSURANCE SHAMROCKS 4
61 10-26-13 4:20:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 1 TIMMINS BMT INSURANCE NORTH STARS 4
62 10-26-13 5:00:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS STUR ALMAGUIN PEEWEE ICE DEVILS EAST NIPISSING WRIGHTWAY VIPERS
63 10-26-13 4:30:00 PM PEEWEE HABS M.G. WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS TRAPPERS 2 IROQUOIS FALLS POWER PACK 2
64 10-26-13 4:30:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. IROQUOIS FALLS AVALANCHE 3 MUSKRAT BANTAM VOYAGEURS 4
65 10-26-13 4:45:00 PM BANTAM C P.P.K. ORILLIA BANTAM TERRIERS 1 DEEP RIVER KNIGHTS 8
66 10-26-13 5:30:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. RENFREW BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 4 COCHRANE BANTAM BLUES 2
67 10-26-13 5:30:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA M.G. WEST FERRIS MINOR SPORTS TRAPPERS 3 MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 1
68 10-26-13 5:45:00 PM PEEWEE HABS P.P.D. WEST NIPISSING PEEWEE STING 2 COCHRANE PEEWEE CUBS 5
69 10-26-13 6:00:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.K. KITCHENER JR. RANGERS 0 WEST FERRIS PROMO SPORTS TRAPPERS 3
70 10-26-13 6:00:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA STUR CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS 6 SAVIGNAC WOODWORK MINOR PEEWEE AAA TRAPPERS 1
71 10-26-13 6:40:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. KAPUSKASING FILION BUS LINE ICE HAWKS 0 NICKEL CITY WARRIORS 5
72 10-26-13 6:45:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. PARIS WOLFPACK 8 KIRKLAND LAKE HOCKEY HERITAGE NORTH BLUE DEVILS 1
73 10-26-13 7:00:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.K. EBERT WELDING PUCKHOUNDS 6 AJAX KNIGHTS 2
74 10-26-13 7:00:00 PM MINOR PEEWEE STUR ORILLIA TERRIERS 5 GEORGINA BLAZE 0
75 10-26-13 7:50:00 PM MINOR PEEWEE W.F. OTTAWA STING 4 WEST FERRIS MINOR SPORTS TRAPPERS 3
76 10-26-13 8:00:00 PM BANTAM C P.P.D. HUNTSVILLE OTTERS 4 NEW LISKEARD MILLER PAVING PUCKHOUNDS 1
77 10-26-13 8:15:00 PM MINOR BANTAM P.P.K. WEST FERRIS NORTH BAY CYCLE TRAPPERS 4 STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS 1
78 10-26-13 8:00:00 PM MINOR BANTAM STUR OTTAWA STING 10 WHITBY WILDCATS 1
79 10-26-13 8:50:00 PM BANTAM C W.F. SOUTH MUSKOKA CALVACADE 11 ARNPRIOR BANTAM PACKERS 3
80 10-27-13 7:30:00 AM BANTAM B P.P.K. West Nipissing Bantam Sting 1 Elliott Lake Jr. Bobcats 3
81 10-27-13 7:45:00 AM BANTAM B P.P.D. Kemptville Panthers 0 Renfrew Bantam Timberwolves 1
82 10-27-13 7:30:00 AM BANTAM A W.F. Parry Sound Ritchie Insurance Shamrocks 0 Kitchener Jr, Rangers 1
83 10-27-13 7:30:00 AM BANTAM A M.G. East Nipissing Bay Glass Vipers 1 Timmins BMT Insurance Northstars 6
84 10-27-13 8:45:00 AM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.K. CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS 1 MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 1
85 10-27-13 9:00:00 AM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.D. SAVIGNAC WOODWORK MINOR PEEWEE AAA 4 TORONTO ACES 2
86 10-27-13 8:45:00 AM MINOR BANTAM W.F. West Ferris North Bay Cycle Trappers 3 Whitby Wildcats 6
87 10-27-13 8:45:00 AM BANTAM C M.G. Deep River Knights 3 South Muskoka Bears 1
88 10-27-13 9:45:00 AM MINOR PEEWEE P.P.K. West Ferris Minor PeeWee Trappers 1 Orillia Minor PeeWee Terriers 5
89 10-27-13 10:00:00 AM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.D. Powassan Hawks 4 Kirkland Lake Hockey Heritage North Blue Devils 6
90 10-27-13 10:00:00 AM PEEWEE HABS W.F. Nickel City PeeWee Hawks 7 Cochrane PeeWee Cubs 2
91 10-27-13 10:00:00 AM PEEWEE HABS M.G. West Ferris Big Brothers Big Sisters Trappers 1 Iroquois Falls Power Pack 2
92 10-27-13 10:45:00 AM BANTAM B P.P.K. Renfrew Bantam Timberwolves 6 Muskrat Bantam Voyageurs 2
93 10-27-13 11:00:00 AM BANTAM B P.P.D. Elliott Lake Jr. Bobcats 1 Paris Wolfpack 4
94 10-27-13 11:00:00 AM PEEWEE LEAFS M.G. Almaguin Ice Devils 0 East Nipissing Wrightway Vipers 3
95 10-27-13 11:00:00 AM BANTAM A W.F. Timmins BMT Insurance Northstars 0 Ebert Welding Puckhounds 4
96 10-27-13 11:45:00 AM BANTAM A P.P.K. Kitchener Jr. Rangers 2 West Ferris Promo Sports Trappers 1
97 10-27-13 12:00:00 PM BANTAM C P.P.D. Orillia Terriers 1 Huntsville Otters 8
98 10-27-13 12:15:00 PM MINOR BANTAM W.F. Whitby Wildcats 0 Ottawa Sting  Minor Bantam 1
99 10-27-13 1:00:00 PM MINOR PEEWEE P.P.K. Orillia Minor PeeWee Terriers 4 Ottawa Sting Minor PeeWee 0
## 10-27-13 1:15:00 PM MAJOR PEEWEE AA P.P.D. West Ferris Minor Sports Trappers 1 Cumberland Jr. Grads 3
## 10-27-13 2:00:00 PM PEEWEE HABS W.F. Nickel City PeeWee Hawks 3 Iroquois Falls Power Pack 2
## 10-27-13 2:30:00 PM PEEWEE LEAFS P.P.K. East Nipissing Wrightway Vipers 2 Kirkland Lake Hockey Heritage North Blue Devils 3
## 10-27-13 3:00:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. Renfrew Bantam Timberwolves 3 Paris Wolfpack 0
## 10-27-13 3:30:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. Kitchener Jr. Rangers 1 Ebert Welding Puckhounds 3
## 10-27-13 3:45:00 PM BANTAM C P.P.K. Deep River Knights 2 Huntsville Otters 6