Game Date Time Division Arena Visitor V_Score Home H_Score
1 10/26/12 1:00:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.D. DEEP RIVER PEEWEE KNIGHTS 0 WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS & SISTERS 2
2 10/26/12 1:15:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.K. TEMISKAMING SHORES ROTARY PUCKHOUNDS 4 ALMAGUIN PEEWEE ICE DEVILS 6
3 10/26/12 1:00:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. DEEP RIVER KNIGHTS - BANTAMS 3 MILLER PAVING BANTAM PUCKHOUNDS 1
4 10/26/12 2:00:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.D. VALLEY STORM 2 POWASSAN HAWKS 6
5 10/26/12 2:15:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.K. MUSKRAT PEEWEE VOYAGEURS 2 EAST NIPISSING BAY GLASS PEEWEE VIPERS 2
6 10/26/12 3:00:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.D. PETAWAWA PEEWEE PATRIOTS 4 IROQUOIS FALLS COYOTES 5
7 10/26/12 3:15:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.K. NORTH BAY TRAPPERS 1 RENFREW PEEWEE TIMBERWOLVES 3
8 10/26/12 2:10:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. PETAWAWA BANTAM PATRIOTS 1 PROMO SPORTS TRAPPERS 2
9 10/26/12 2:00:00 PM BANTAM AA M.G. COPPER CLIFF REDMEN 5 TIMMINS BANTAM AA NORTH STARS 1
10 10/26/12 3:20:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. VALLEY STORM BANTAMS 2 SOUTH MUSKOKA BANTAM BEARS 3
11 10/26/12 3:15:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. EAST NIPISSING PELLERIN PAINTING VIPERS 3 PORCUPINE WOODGREEN CHIEFS 2
12 10/26/12 4:00:00 PM PEEWEE AA P.P.D. NICKEL CITY REBELS MAJOR PEEWEE AA 2 WEST FERRIS SPORTS TRAPPERS PEEWEE AA 0
13 10/26/12 4:15:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.K. HERITAGE NORTH FOUNDATION BLUE DEVILS(k.l.) 2 WEST NIPISSING STURGEON WOOD PRODUCTS STING 4
14 10/26/12 5:00:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.D. NICKEL CITY MAJOR PEEWEE  DEVILS 6 CASSELMAN-EMBRUN ICE DOGS 2
15 10/26/12 5:15:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.K. SAULT STE. MARIE TRIMLINE TITANS 2 ARNPRIOR PEEWEE PACKERS 3
16 10/26/12 4:30:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. PARRY SOUND RITCHIE INSURANCE BANTAMS 3 EBERT WELDING PUCKHOUNDS (NEW LISKEARD) 1
17 10/26/12 4:30:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. OTTAWA WEST GOLDEN KNIGHTS 2 KIRKLAND LAKE GM CITY BLUE DEVILS (BANTAM) 0
18 10/26/12 6:00:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. ELLIOT LAKE JR. VIKINGS - BANTAMS 2 NORTH BAY CYCLE BANTAMS 4
19 10/26/12 6:15:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.K. TIMMNS NORTH STARS PEEWEE 1 WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS & SISTERS 8
20 10/26/12 5:40:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. KAPUSKASING FILION BUS LINES BANTAM ICE HAWKS 5 WEST NIPISSING STING BANTAMS 4
21 10/26/12 7:10:00 PM PEEWEE AA P.P.D. MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 0 WEST FERRIS SPORTS PEEWEE AA 2
22 10/26/12 7:15:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.K. COCHRANE POWER BANTAM BLUES 1 HUNTSVILLE OTTERS - CANUSA 6
23 10/26/12 6:50:00 PM BANTAM AA W.F. BMT INSURANCE NORTH STARS 1 NICKEL CITY MAJOR BANTAM AA REBELS 5
24 10/26/12 8:20:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. ALMAGUIN ICE DEVILS BANTAMS 0 MUSKRAT VOYAGEURS - BANTAMS 8
25 10/26/12 8:30:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.K. KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS 3 ORO THUNDER 5
26 10/26/12 8:00:00 PM BANTAM AA W.F. HEARST LUMBER KINGS 5 COPPER CLIFF REDMEN 1
27 10/27/12 7:00:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.D. HERITAGE NORTH FOUNDATION BLUE DEVILS (K.L.) 3 PETAWAWA PEEWEE PATRIOTS 1
28 10/27/12 7:15:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.K. RENFREW PEEWEE TIMBERWOLVES 1 IROQUOIS FALLS COYOTES 1
29 10/27/12 8:00:00 AM PEEWEE B P.P.D. POWASSAN HAWKS 3 MUSKRAT PEEWEE VOYAGEURS 0
30 10/27/12 8:15:00 AM PEEWEE B P.P.K. TEMISKAMING SHORES ROTARY PUCKHOUNDS 3 DEEP RIVER PEEWEE KNIGHTS 1
31 10/27/12 8:00:00 AM BANTAM B W.F. MILLER PAVING BANTAM PUCKHOUNDS 4 VALLEY STORM BANTAMS 5
32 10/27/12 8:00:00 AM BANTAM B M.G. SOUTH MUSKOKA BANTAM BEARS 5 DEEP RIVER KNIGHTS - BANTAMS 4
33 10/27/12 9:00:00 AM PEEWEE B P.P.D. ALMAGUIN 2 VALLEY STORM 7
34 10/27/12 9:15:00 AM PEEWEE AA P.P.K. MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 0 NICKEL CITY REBELS MAJOR PEEWEE AA 4
35 10/27/12 9:15:00 AM BANTAM AA W.F. NICKEL CITY MAJOR BANTAM AA REBELS 1 HEARST LUMBER KINGS 4
36 10/27/12 9:15:00 AM BANTAM AA M.G. TIMMINS BANTAM AA NORTH STARS 3 BMT INSURANCE NORTH STARS 7
37 10/27/12 10:00:00 AM PEEWEE B P.P.D. EAST NIPISSING BAY GLASS PEEWEE VIPERS 5 TIMMINS NORTH STARS PEEWEE 0
38 10/27/12 10:15:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.K. WEST NIPISSING STURGEON PRODUCTS STING 8 SAULT STE MARIE TRIMLINE TITANS 2
39 10/27/12 10:30:00 AM BANTAM B W.F. ALMAGUIN ICE DEVILS BANTAMS 2 ELLIOT LAKE JR. VIKINGS  BANTAMS 2
40 10/27/12 10:30:00 AM BANTAM B M.G. NORTH BAY CYCLE BANTAMS 2 MUSKRAT VOYAGEURS - BANTAMS 4
41 10/27/12 11:00:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.D. CASSELMAN-EMBRUN ICE DOGS 4 NORTH BAY TRAPPERS 3
42 10/27/12 11:15:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.K. ARNPRIOR PEEWEE PACKERS 4 NICKEL CITY MAJOR PEEWEE  DEVILS 6
43 10/27/12 11:45:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. ORO THUNDER 5 COCRANE POWER BANTAM BLUES 0
44 10/27/12 11:45:00 PM BANTAN B M.G. HUNTSVILLE OTTERS - CANUSA 1 KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS 7
45 10/27/12 12:00:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.D. KIRKLANDLAKE GM CITY BLUE DEVILS (BANTAMS) 1 EAST NIPISSING PELLERIN PAINTING VIPERS 2
46 10/27/12 12:15:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.K. EBERT WELDING PUCKHOUNDS (NEW LISKEARD) 3 PETAWAWA BANTAM PATRIOTS 2
47 10/27/12 1:00:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. WEST NIPISSING STING BANTAMS 0 PARRY SOUND RITCHIE INSURANCE BANTAMS 5
48 10/27/12 1:00:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. PROMO SPORTS TRAPPERS 3 KAPUSKASING FILION BUS LINES BANTAM ICE HAWKS 1
49 10/27/12 1:15:00 PM PEEWEE AA P.P.D. WEST FERRIS SPORTS PEEWEE AA 2 NICKEL CITY REBELS MAJOR PEEWEE AA 2
50 10/27/12 1:30:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.K. PORCUPINE WOODGREEN CHIEFS 1 OTTAWA WEST GOLDEN KNIGHTS 2
51 10/27/12 2:15:00 PM BANTAM AA W.F. COPPER CLIFF REDMEN 8 BMT INSURANCE NORTH STARS 2
52 10/27/12 2:15:00 PM BANTAM AA M.G. TIMMINS BAMTAM AA NORTH STARS 2 HEARST LUMBER KINGS 6
53 10/27/12 2:15:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.D. WEST FERRIS BIG BROTHERS & SISTERS 5 ALMAGUIN PEEWEE ICE DEVILS1 1
54 10/27/12 2:45:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.K. MUSKRAT PEEWEE VOYAGEURS 2 TEMISCAMING SHORES ROTARY PUCKHOUNDS 0
55 10/27/12 3:30:00 PM PEEWEE A W.F. SAULT STE MARIE TRIMLINE TITANS 1 HERITAGE NORTH FOUNDATION BLUE DEVILS (K.L.) 3
56 10/27/12 3:30:00 PM PEEWEE A M.G. RENFREW PEEWEE TIMBERWOLVES 2 WEST NIPISSING STURGEON WOOD PRODUCTS STING 4
57 10/27/12 3:15:00 PM PEEWE B P.P.D. POWASSAN HAWKS 7 TIMMINS NORTH STARS PEEWEE 1
58 10/27/12 3:45:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.K. DEEP RIVER PEEWEE KNIGHTS 0 EAST NIPISSING BAY GLASS PEEWEE VIPERS 4
59 10/27/12 4:15:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.D. CASSELMAN-EMBRUN ICE DOGS 3 IROQUOIS FALLS COYOTES 0
60 10/27/12 4:45:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.K. NICKEL CITY MAJOR PEEWEE  DEVILS 4 PETAWAWA PEEWEE PATRIOTS 1
61 10/27/12 4:30:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. VALLEY STORM BANTAMS 0 ELLIOT LAKE JR. VIKINGS  BANTAMS 2
62 10/27/12 4:30:00 PM BANTAM B M.G. SOUTH MUSKOKA BANTAM BEARS 3 NORTH BAY CYCLE BANTAMS 3
63 10/27/12 5:15:00 PM PEEWEE AA P.P.D. WEST FERRIS SPORTS PEEWEE AA 6 MIKEY'S TIMMINS NORTH STARS 0
64 10/27/12 5:45:00 PM PEEWEE A P.P.K. ARNPRIOR PEEWEE PACKERS 0 NORTH BAY TRAPPERS 0
65 10/27/12 5:45:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. ORO THUNDER 4 DEEP RIVER KNIGHTS - BANTAMS 2
66 10/27/12 5:45:00 PM BANTAM B M.G. HUNTSVILLE OTTERS 3 MILLER PAVING 1
67 10/27/12 6:15:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.D. WEST FERRIS 1 VALLEY STORM 9
68 10/27/12 6:45:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.K. COCHRANE POWER BANTAM BLUES 0 MUSKRAT VOYAGEURS - BANTAMS 8
69 10/27/12 7:00:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS 8 ALMAGUIN BANTAM ICE DEVILS 1
70 10/27/12 7:00:00 PM BANTAM AA M.G. COPPER CLIFF REDMEN 3 NICKEL CITY MAJOR BANTAM AA REBELS 3
71 10/27/12 7:15:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.D. PARRY SOUND RICHIE INSURANCE BANTAMS 7 KAPUSKASING FILION BUS LINES BANTAM ICE HAWKS 1
72 10/27/12 8:00:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.K. EAST NIPISSING PELLERIN PAINTING VIPERS 2 EBERT WELDING PUCKHOUNDS (NEW LISKEARD) 8
73 10/27/12 8:15:00 PM BANTAM A W.F. OTTAWA WEST GOLDEN KNIGHTS 5 PROMO SPORTS TRAPPERS 2
74 10/27/12 8:15:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. PORCUPINE WOODGREEN CHIEFS 4 WEST NIPISSING STING BANTAMS 2
75 10/27/12 8:30:00 PM BANTAM A P.P.D. KIRKLAND LAKE GM CITY BLUE DEVILS (BANTAMS) 1 PETAWAWA BANTAM PATRIOTS 4
76 10/28/12 7:30:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.K. Royal Lapage North Bay Trappers 4 West Nipissing Sturgeon Wood Products Sting 5
77 10/28/12 7:45:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.D. Iroquois Falls Coyotes 0 Nickel City Major PeeWee Devils 3
78 10/28/12 7:30:00 AM PEEWEE A W.F. Renfrew PeeWee Timberwolves 1 Heritage North Fdnt Blue Devils K.L. 0
79 10/28/12 7:30:00 AM PEEWEE A M.G. Casselman-Enbrun IceDogs 4 Arnprior PeeWee Packers 3
80 10/28/12 8:30:00 AM BANTAM B P.P.K. Deep River Knights 4 Muskrat Voyageurs Bantam Cobden 3
81 10/28/12 8:45:00 AM BANTAM B P.P.D. Elliot Lake Jr. Vikings  3 Oro Thunder 0
82 10/28/12 8:30:00 AM BANTAM B W.F. North Bay Cycle Bantams 3 South Muskoka Bantam Bears 5
83 10/28/12 8:30:00 AM BANTAM B M.G. Huntsville Otters - Canusa 2 Kemptville Panthers 3
84 10/28/12 9:45:00 AM PEEWEE B P.P.K. Almaguin Ice Devils 1 Valley Storm 2
85 10/28/12 10:00:00 AM PEEWEE B P.P.D. Muskrat PeeWee Voyageurs 4 West Ferris Big Brothers Big Sisters 3
86 10/28/12 9:45:00 AM BANTAM A W.F. Petawawa Bantam Patriots 2 Ebert Welding Puckhounds  8
87 10/28/12 9:45:00 AM BANTAM A M.G. East Nipissing Pellerin Paints Vipers 1 Promo Sports Trappers 2
88 10/28/12 10:45:00 AM PEEWEE AA P.P.K. Nickel City Rebels Major PeeWee AA 6 Mikey's Timmins Northstars 4
89 10/28/12 11:00:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.D. Casselman-Enbrum Icedogs 3 West Nipissing Sting 2
90 10/28/12 11:00:00 AM BANTAM AA M.G. Hearst Lumber Kings 6 BMT Insurance Northstars 2
91 10/28/12 11:00:00 AM BANTAM AA W.F. Timmins Bantam AA North Stars 0 Nickel City Major Bantam AA Rebels 6
92 10/28/12 11:45:00 AM PEEWEE A P.P.K. Renfrew PeeWee TimberWolves 0 Nickel City Major PeeWee Devils 2
93 10/28/12 12:00:00 PM BANTAM B P.P.D. Deep River Knights 2 Kemptville Panthers 4
94 10/28/12 12:15:00 PM BANTAM B W.F. Elliot Lake Vikings 0 South Muskoka Bears 5
95 10/28/12 12:15:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. Promo Sports Trappers 0 Parry Sound Ritchie Insurance 1
96 10/28/12 1:00:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.K. Muskrat PeeWee Voyageurs 0 Powassan Hawks 1
97 10/28/12 1:15:00 PM PEEWEE B P.P.D. Valley Storm 1 East Nipissing Bay Glass Vipers 3
98 10/28/12 1:30:00 PM BANTAM A M.G. Ebert Welding Puckhounds 7 Ottawa West Golden Knights 0
99 10/28/12 2:00:00 PM PEEWEE AA - Championship W.F. West Ferris Sports PeeWee AA 2 Nickel City Major PeeWee Rebels 1
100 10/28/12 2:30:00 PM BANTAM AA - Championship P.P.K. Nickel City Major AA Rebels 0 Hearst Lumber Kings 3
101 10/28/12 3:30:00 PM PEEWEE A - Championship P.P.D. Casselman-Enbrun Ice Dogs 3 Nickel City Major PeeWee Devils 4
102 10/28/12 3:30:00 PM BANTAM B - Championship W.F. Kemptville Panthers 3 South Muskoka Bears 0
103 10/28/12 4:00:00 PM BANTAM A - Championship M.G. Ebert Welding Puckhounds  0 Parry Sound Ritchie Insurance 1
104 10/28/12 3:45:00 PM PEEWEE B - Championship P.P.K. East Nipissing Bay Glass Vipers 3 Powassan Hawks 5